VP-Cup: Resultater,Fredag

VP-Cup: Resultater,Fredag

Ressultater, tabell og toppscorarane frå fredagens VP-Cup. 

 

klKlasse GruppeHeimaHBBorte
17:30Herre BB7 Guys 1 Cup03Gamleskulen
17:45Herre BBTippelaget22Høgspent & Potetsekk IL
18:00Herre BBBest før12Bolkjen 2
18:15DamerAHot n`Sweet10Dei Hine
18:30DamerAHøg Ballføring10Damelaget
18:45Herre BB7 Guys 1 Cup11Tippelaget
19:00Herre BBGamleskulen32Best før
19:15Herre BBHøgspent & Potetsekk IL21Bolkjen 2
19:30DamerADei Hine50Damelaget
19:45Herre ACJuneitn10Lokomotiv Ballspark
20:00Herre BB7 Guys 1 Cup42Høgspent & Potetsekk IL
20:15Herre BBGamleskulen21Bolkjen 2
20:30Herre BBTippelaget11Best før
20:45Herre ACOle & Dusjkameratane 02Lokomotiv Ballspark
21:00DamerAHot n`Sweet22Damelaget

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

Dameklassen:


Lag

Kamper

Mål

Mål

Mål diff

Poeng

Hot n`Sweet

2

3

2

 1

4

Høg Ballføring

1

1

0

 1

3

Dei Hine

2

5

1

 4

3

Damelaget

3

2

8

-6

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Toppscorar:

Klasse

Gruppe

Lag

Spelar

Mål

Dame

A

Dei Hine

Andrea Skjerveggen

2

Dame

A

Dei Hine

Therese Tysnes

2

Dame

A

Hot n' Sweet

Sandra Stavenes

2

Dame

A

Damelaget

Caroline Knutsen

2

Dame

A

Høg Ballføring

Jenny Fotland

1

Dame

A

Dei Hine

Ingeborg

1

Dame

A

Dei Hine

Vilde Rangvalsen

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herre A:


Lag

Kamper

Mål

Mål

Mål diff

Poeng

Juneitn

1

1

0

 1

3

Lokomotiv Ballspark

2

2

1

 1

3

Ole & Dusjkameratane

1

0

2

-2

0


 

Toppscorar:

Klasse

Gruppe

Lag

Spelar

Mål

A-klassen

C

Juneitn

Filip Ulveseth

1

A-klassen

C

Lokomotiv Ballespark

Tonny Tysnes

1

A-klassen

C

Lokomotiv Ballespark

Bjørn Tore Myrvoll

1

 





Herre B:


Lag

Kamper

Mål

Mål

Mål diff

Poeng

Gamleskulen

3

11

-4

 7

9

Høgspent & Potetsekk IL

3

6

-7

-1

4

7 Guys 1 Cup

3

5

-6

-1

4

Da Andra Laget

3

4

-5

-1

3

Tippelaget

3

4

-4

 0

3

Best Før

3

4

-8

-4

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Toppscorar:

Klasse

Gruppe

Lag

Spelar

Mål

Herre B

B

Gamleskulen

Ståle Hesjedal

4

Herre B

B

Gamleskulen

Ruben Søvik

3

Herre B

B

Høgspent & Potetsekk IL

Eivind Steinsland

3

Herre B

B

Best Før

Esben Hesjedal

3

Herre B

B

Bolkjen 2

Oddvar Kolve

2

Herre B

B

7 Guys 1 Cup

Ruben Vaksdal

2

Herre B

B

Tippelaget

Magne Verpelstad

1

Herre B

B

Tippelaget

Stig Sellevold

1

Herre B

B

Bolkjen 2

Stefan Johansen

1

Herre B

B

7 Guys 1 Cup

Anders Hauge

1

Herre B

B

Tippelaget

Bjørn Skjerveggen

1

Herre B

B

Gamleskulen

Robel Grmay

1

Herre B

B

Best Før

Jone Dyvik

1

Herre B

B

Høgspent & Potetsekk IL

Jan Thomas Styve

1

Herre B

B

Høgspent & Potetsekk IL

Joakim Johansen

1

Herre B

B

7 Guys 1 Cup

Daniel Tveit

1

Herre B

B

7 Guys 1 Cup

Jonathan Rezene

1

Herre B

B

Høgspent & Potetsekk IL

Doudou

1

Herre B

B

Bolkjen 2

Lars Johnny Midtun

1

Herre B

B

Tippelaget

Odd Rune Hvidsten

1


© 2011 | DALE IL | post@daleil.org